Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herr (A-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Alex Joki Stureby BK   2554
  Dennis Eklund Stureby BK  
  Jerry Ekman-Wogel Stureby BK  
2. Martin Wallin BK Ax   2550
  Tobias Karlsson BK Ax  
  Tomas Lind BK Ax  
3. Dennis Andersson Matteus-Pojkarna BK   2509
  Marcus Lundqvist Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Patrik Hillborg Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Victor Forss Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
4. Felix Cederlund Sundbybergs IK   2503
  Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK  
  Mikail Andersson Sundbybergs IK  
5. Kjell Nilsson Vendelsö BK   2452
  Mikael Collinge Vendelsö BK  
  Peter Fredriksson Vendelsö BK  
6. Andreas Holm BK Ax   2414
  Kim Nyman BK Ax  
  Robert Myrén BK Ax  
7. Felix Möller Täby BwK   2401
  Jan-Ove Skoog Täby BwK  
  Mattias Persson Täby BwK  
8. Anders Norrvik Sundbybergs IK   2390
  Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK  
  Robin Noberg Sundbybergs IK  
9. Anton Gehlin AIK   2382
  Elliot Crosby AIK  
  Ian Robinson AIK  
  Jonas Andersson AIK  
10. Brian Moreno BK Trol   2376
  Joakim Karlsson BK Trol  
  Lukas Sevelin BK Trol  
11. Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK   2374
  Robert Nilsson Sundbybergs IK  
  Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK  
12. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK   2364
  Max Ornered Stureby BK  
  Patrik Nilsson Stureby BK  
13. Christian Grane Vendelsö BK   2327
  Jerry Gustafsson Vendelsö BK  
  Lars Andersson Vendelsö BK  
  Stefan Löfström Vendelsö BK  
14. Björn Mattsson Täby BwK   2303
  Carl Fröde Täby BwK  
  Mikael Isaksson Täby BwK  
15. Calle Waller AIK   2292
  Cristopher Nybom AIK  
  Oskar Almroth AIK  
  Simon Mattsson AIK  
16. Jesper Bergwall Värtans IK   2263
  Kjell Scherman Värtans IK  
  Oscar Wallber Amilon Värtans IK  
  Stefan Tingvall Värtans IK  
17. Marcus Stenhols AIK   2253
  Robert Andersson AIK  
  Stefan Persson AIK  
18. Benny Lagerström Sigma BK   2253
  Kenny Bengtsson Sigma BK  
  Ronny Lindell Sigma BK  
19. Arman Baensaf Stureby BK   2239
  Leo Ornered Stureby BK  
  Mattias Kolerud Stureby BK  
  Simon Palycha Stureby BK  
20. Eric Thomas BajenFans BF   2233
  Jonas Emretzon S:t Eriks Bowlingförening  
  Jonas Östman S:t Eriks Bowlingförening  
  Lars Fredriksson S:t Eriks Bowlingförening  
21. Christoffer Eklund Sigma BK   2184
  Jonas Laestander Sigma BK  
  Michael Lindquist Sigma BK  
  Peter Rooslien Sigma BK  
22. Bert Andersson BK Runan   2182
  Daniel Stålander BK Runan  
  Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan  
  Kenneth Ovestad BK Runan  
23. Joel Lindström Värtans IK   2157
  Micke Wendell Värtans IK  
  Ola Näslund Värtans IK  
  Tomas Regnander Värtans IK  
24. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa   2137
  Hans Modh BK Raa  
  Oscar Macaya BK Raa  
  Willy Hegfors BK Raa  
25. Alexander Johansson Sigma BK   2126
  Pasi E. Luiro Sigma BK  
  Sebastian Hellsing Sigma BK  
26. David Throgmorton Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   2123
  Göran Pilblad Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Ronny Rylander Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
27. Bo Karlsson Bodin BK Runan   2115
  Leif Rejby BK Runan  
  Mikael Olsson BK Runan  
28. Emil Fors Matteus-Pojkarna BK   2082
  Georgios Forsberg Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Lars Josephson Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Niklas Gustafsson Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
29. Anders Karlsson Sigma BK   2064
  Bengt Larsson Sigma BK  
  Lennart Nyström Sigma BK  
30. Benny Ohlsson Kings Pin BK   2003
  Per Nyholm Jönsson Kings Pin BK  
  Thommy Bergström Kings Pin BK  
31. Ingemar Högberg AIK   1981
  Jouko Engroos AIK  
  Kenneth Lindberg AIK  
32. Albin Wase Täby BwK   1965
  Andreas Candelöf Eriksson Täby BwK  
  Simon Berndt Täby BwK  
  Tommy Hägvall Täby BwK  
33. Jesper Wiklund Allmänna BK   1935
  Mathias Munther Allmänna BK  
  Mikael Florbrant Allmänna BK  
  Simon Wiberg Allmänna BK  
34. David Svedberg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1916
  Kjell Nörgaard Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Stefan Petranyl Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Timo Nappari Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
35. Fredrik Engström Kings Pin BK   1907
  Mats Töyrä Kings Pin BK  
  Philip Sawma Kings Pin BK  
36. Jonny Ericsson Sigma BK   1895
  Nils Olof Eriksson Sigma BK  
  Oscar Stattin Sigma BK