Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 25 november 19:30 Dam/Herr

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Annika Kilander BK Prime Sthlm Dam
  Helene Fischbach BK Prime Sthlm Dam
  Mia Collin BK Prime Sthlm Dam
2. Filippa Westin Sigma BK Dam
  Lovisa Nylund Sigma BK Dam
  Åsa Nylund Sigma BK Dam
3. Bert Andersson BK Runan Herr
  Daniel Stålander BK Runan Herr
  Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan Herr
  Kenneth Ovestad BK Runan Herr
4. Camilla Svedlund BK Runan Dam
  Jenny Hjerne BK Runan Dam
  Julia Roslund BK Runan Dam
  Madelene Blom BK Runan Dam
5. Jesper Wiklund Allmänna BK Herr
  Mathias Munther Allmänna BK Herr
  Mikael Florbrant Allmänna BK Herr
  Simon Wiberg Allmänna BK Herr
6. Agneta Thor BK Amiki Dam
  Lena Thurn BK Amiki Dam
  Venus Larsson Dahlin BK Amiki Dam
7. Bo Karlsson Bodin BK Runan Herr
  Leif Rejby BK Runan Herr
  Mikael Olsson BK Runan Herr
8. Annica Nymark B-K Eva Dam
  Cecilia Solén B-K Eva Dam
  Elin Ek B-K Eva Dam
  Tilde Eliasson B-K Eva Dam
9. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
  Eva Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
  Helen Svedberg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
10. David Svedberg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
  Kjell Nörgaard Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
  Stefan Petranyl Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
  Timo Nappari Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Bert Andersson BK Runan Herr
2. Bo Karlsson Bodin BK Runan Herr
3. Daniel Stålander BK Runan Herr
4. David Svedberg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
5. Jesper Wiklund Allmänna BK Herr
6. Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan Herr
7. Kenneth Ovestad BK Runan Herr
8. Kjell Nörgaard Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
9. Leif Rejby BK Runan Herr
10. Mathias Munther Allmänna BK Herr
11. Mikael Florbrant Allmänna BK Herr
12. Mikael Olsson BK Runan Herr
13. Simon Wiberg Allmänna BK Herr
14. Stefan Petranyl Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
15. Timo Nappari Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Herr
16. Agneta Thor BK Amiki Dam
17. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
18. Annica Nymark B-K Eva Dam
19. Annika Kilander BK Prime Sthlm Dam
20. Camilla Svedlund BK Runan Dam
21. Cecilia Solén B-K Eva Dam
22. Elin Ek B-K Eva Dam
23. Eva Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
24. Filippa Westin Sigma BK Dam
25. Helen Svedberg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Dam
26. Helene Fischbach BK Prime Sthlm Dam
27. Jenny Hjerne BK Runan Dam
28. Julia Roslund BK Runan Dam
29. Lena Thurn BK Amiki Dam
30. Lovisa Nylund Sigma BK Dam
31. Madelene Blom BK Runan Dam
32. Mia Collin BK Prime Sthlm Dam
33. Tilde Eliasson B-K Eva Dam
34. Venus Larsson Dahlin BK Amiki Dam
35. Åsa Nylund Sigma BK Dam
36. Reserverad plats    
37. Reserverad plats    
38. Reserverad plats    
39. Reserverad plats    
40. Reserverad plats    
41. Reserverad plats