Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 25 november 19:30 Dam/Herr

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Bert Andersson   BK Runan   200 166 134 184 184 171 194 227 193 203 167 159   2182
  Daniel Stålander   BK Runan  
  Jimmy Svedlund   BK Runan  
  Kenneth Ovestad   BK Runan  
2. Bo Karlsson Bodin   BK Runan   166 154 163 168 186 168 210 158 192 210 180 160   2115
  Leif Rejby   BK Runan  
  Mikael Olsson   BK Runan  
3. Jesper Wiklund   Allmänna BK   167 124 127 172 149 162 160 179 169 194 183 149   1935
  Mathias Munther   Allmänna BK  
  Mikael Florbrant   Allmänna BK  
  Simon Wiberg   Allmänna BK  
4. David Svedberg   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   137 158 133 149 229 161 138 163 183 182 160 123   1916
  Kjell Nörgaard   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Stefan Petranyl   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Timo Nappari   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
 
 
DAM
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Annika Kilander   BK Prime Sthlm   182 210 191 207 189 219 188 136 158 206 203 183   2272
  Helene Fischbach   BK Prime Sthlm  
  Mia Collin   BK Prime Sthlm  
2. Camilla Svedlund   BK Runan   153 179 145 198 191 166 160 181 173 181 165 212   2104
  Jenny Hjerne   BK Runan  
  Julia Roslund   BK Runan  
  Madelene Blom   BK Runan  
3. Annica Nymark   B-K Eva   182 133 150 181 225 169 143 172 163 190 189 194   2091
  Cecilia Solén   B-K Eva  
  Elin Ek   B-K Eva  
  Tilde Eliasson   B-K Eva  
4. Ann-Christin Knichter   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   194 208 144 149 168 178 207 200 160 160 182 140   2090
  Eva Bergman   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
  Helen Svedberg   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
5. Filippa Westin   Sigma BK   176 170 137 159 159 153 181 147 156 163 146 182   1929
  Lovisa Nylund   Sigma BK  
  Åsa Nylund   Sigma BK  
6. Agneta Thor   BK Amiki   136 174 167 158 129 127 169 158 184 147 176 183   1908
  Lena Thurn   BK Amiki  
  Venus Larsson Dahlin   BK Amiki